5K Men: 0-16 17-22 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64
5K Women: 0-16 17-22 23-28 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64
10k Men: 0-16 17-22 23-28 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64
10k Women: 0-16 17-22 23-28 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64
Half Marathon Men: 0-16 17-22 23-28 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64 65-99
Half Marathon Women: 0-16 17-22 23-28 29-34 35-40 41-46 47-52 53-58 59-64
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Natalie Tesluck Yale MI 206 13 6 25:16.8 2 Olivia Moffett Ithaca MI 285 15 31 31:58.3 3 Rachel Boucher Ithaca MI 283 15 35 32:46.3 4 Aleecia Phillippi Freeland MI 251 9 45 40:18.7 5 Georgia Self Mt. Pleasant MI 249 6 55 48:41.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Megan Dunsmore Yale MI 53 17 1 20:52.9 2 Mericelle Fermin Rochester Hills MI 297 22 51 45:33.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jenea Bohannon Alma MI 270 24 10 26:17.5 2 Jenny Campfield Alma MI 26 24 14 27:31.2 3 Stephanie Oster Shepherd MI 149 28 16 28:04.2 4 Janet Phillippi Freeland MI 252 28 47 40:29.0 5 Brooke Guthrie Weidman MI 246 24 56 48:42.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Miranda Daniels Ithaca MI 43 32 12 27:07.9 2 Brooke Pieschke Saginaw MI 159 34 13 27:09.0 3 Sarah Chouinard ALMA MI 35 31 17 28:14.7 4 Jennifer Tomanek Shepherd MI 243 34 19 28:51.4 5 Jackie Wilber Saint Charles MI 225 30 20 29:10.9 6 Michelle Gumieny Midland MI 74 32 29 31:34.8 7 Kelly Lawrence Auburn MI 113 32 33 32:20.1 8 Kathy Kingsley Vestaburg MI 99 31 34 32:26.4 9 Martel Thompson Auburn MI 280 33 42 37:18.5 10 Amy Krzyzanowski Wilmington DE 107 31 43 37:58.5 11 Christine Bryant Bay City MI 23 29 52 46:25.3 12 Stacy Self Mt. Pleasant MI 250 34 57 48:42.4 13 Sara Pyszora West Branch MI 166 34 60 57:06.7 14 Katherine Curtis Bay City MI 41 33 61 57:26.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ashley Bader Alma MI 271 39 22 29:55.7 2 Sarah Wilber Mount Pleasant MI 224 36 24 30:18.3 3 Heather Sauer Saginaw MI 181 37 32 32:02.2 4 Molly Treib Midland MI 210 39 37 32:53.6 5 Beth Thompson Wilmington DE 208 38 44 37:59.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Angela Berent Chelsea MI 12 42 38 33:26.3 2 Traci Jones Muskegon MI 296 41 40 35:58.0 3 Jennifer Lyons Alma MI 120 43 41 36:47.6 4 Valerie Maloney Shepherd MI 291 45 49 43:09.1 5 Amy Dobyns McBrides MI 51 45 54 47:10.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kelly Moss Mt. Pleasant MI 269 47 15 28:02.9 2 Kim Pendell Ithaca MI 156 47 50 44:45.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Emily Osborne Midland MI 247 54 28 31:31.1 2 Lori Bryant Bay City MI 24 57 53 46:30.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Joyce Riley Rosebush MI 173 63 58 52:02.5 2 Mary Moeggenborg Alma MI 143 63 59 55:48.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Justin Vincent Greenwood MI 217 14 2 20:54.3 2 Nicholas Freeze Weidman MI 62 15 7 25:23.4 3 Jacob Lyons Alma MI 119 14 8 25:47.7 4 Joshua Gumieny Midland MI 73 8 23 30:02.5 5 Kaiden Enos Dewitt MI 58 11 27 31:30.8 6 Matthew Pyszora West Branch MI 164 7 46 40:21.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Matt Boucher Ithaca MI 284 22 26 30:43.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mario Guerrero Saginaw MI 272 32 3 23:50.3 2 Ryan Kennedy Niles MI 96 33 9 25:51.7 3 Ben Trentham Grand Rapids MI 274 29 11 26:43.4 4 Jacob McCarthy Mount Pleasant MI 135 30 30 31:49.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jayson Sumerix Alma MI 273 40 4 24:15.8 2 Darcy Rousseau Saginaw MI 176 38 21 29:17.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jeff Brown Gladwin MI 237 46 25 30:27.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Steve Lakso Sanford MI 112 51 39 35:33.5 2 Dan Maloney Shepherd MI 290 50 48 42:45.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 John Young Midland MI 230 55 5 24:32.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Bruce Moss Alma MI 268 62 18 28:31.3 2 MIke Coates Davison MI 289 64 36 32:51.3
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Madde Skeel Shepherd MI 245 11 13 49:04.2 2 Katie Mapes Sanford MI 255 16 26 56:40.3 3 Hannah Ordiway Sanford MI 148 14 27 56:40.3 4 Lawson Brady freeland MI 18 11 48 1:02:08.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jane Pearson Lake City MI 153 22 20 51:21.2 2 Brittanee Wilson McBain MI 228 22 21 51:21.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kierstin Loomis Riverdale MI 118 24 18 50:51.6 2 Jennifer Morneau Bad Axe MI 145 24 30 57:10.0 3 Chanda Darr Carson City MI 44 24 73 1:12:37.5 4 Kasie Kelcherman Bay City MI 93 28 74 1:12:42.9 5 Kathrine Kelley Lansing MI 94 24 75 1:14:39.9 6 Kristina Bennett Midland MI 238 28 85 1:33:42.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrea Kimler Stanton MI 282 31 14 49:12.0 2 Kayla Nash Farwell MI 147 31 23 54:30.8 3 Jillian Bronkema McBain MI 278 34 34 58:36.5 4 Cassy Miller Grosse Pointe MI 139 30 39 59:56.8 5 Tonya Peet st. louis MI 155 30 56 1:06:27.4 6 Stephanie Pung Clare MI 162 31 63 1:09:29.6 7 Tiffany Russell Clare MI 177 31 64 1:09:29.9 8 Rachelle Bryant Saginaw MI 25 32 80 1:18:49.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Veronica Constantine nunica MI 39 38 19 51:16.3 2 Nicole House Mt. Pleasant MI 277 35 22 51:31.8 3 Rachel Dowdney Saginaw MI 281 36 25 54:41.2 4 Cindy Kirby Alma MI 298 39 29 56:45.5 5 Candace Koester Michigan City IN 102 35 40 1:00:05.3 6 Kerry Tumbleson South Bend IN 212 39 43 1:01:31.5 7 Amy Vandenberg Midland MI 213 39 50 1:02:48.3 8 Kimberly Schafer Mt Pleasant MI 183 38 54 1:05:03.1 9 Lorien Peer Mr. Pleasant MI 154 36 57 1:06:30.5 10 Sheri Noordhof Mt. Pleasant MI 258 40 60 1:07:03.7 11 Jessica Johnson Cedar Springs MI 84 36 62 1:09:20.6 12 Laura Willard Bay City MI 226 35 76 1:16:05.8 13 Rebecca Mindel 141 37 77 1:17:31.6 14 Joyce Hurt Midland MI 240 38 79 1:18:10.1 15 Jennifer Sammonds Pinconning MI 276 35 83 1:31:45.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Amanda Ringleka Stanton MI 267 43 10 46:29.7 2 Monica Brennan Alma MI 261 42 37 59:03.3 3 Theresa Spayd Mt Pleasant MI 196 43 44 1:01:41.1 4 Lisa Hegenauer Mt. Pleasant MI 263 46 45 1:01:45.4 5 Heather Becker Alma MI 262 42 46 1:01:53.2 6 Dawn Brady freeland MI 17 42 49 1:02:08.9 7 Kristen Pearless Au Gres MI 292 45 51 1:02:56.4 8 Danielle Marek Big Rapids MI 127 42 52 1:03:14.5 9 Kathy Kleinert Sanford MI 100 45 67 1:10:35.7 10 Tonya Boucher ithaca MI 16 44 71 1:12:09.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Nora Ryan carson city MI 178 52 24 54:32.0 2 Rodys Dancer Alma MI 42 52 35 58:51.5 3 Deborah Ketchum Laingsburg MI 97 47 58 1:06:35.9 4 Lorena Dickey Lake MI 48 52 84 1:32:44.9 5 Amy Bigman East Lansing MI 13 49 87 1:43:39.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Debra Lawrence Bay CIty MI 239 56 55 1:05:40.2 2 Julie McClure Dimondale MI 136 56 61 1:07:05.0 3 Kat Rathbun Clare MI 286 57 65 1:09:49.4 4 Monica Tanney Spring Lake MI 204 54 68 1:10:35.9 5 Mary Stuner Vestaburg MI 202 57 70 1:11:11.9 6 Joyce Baugh Mt. Pleasant MI 9 56 81 1:22:34.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 DENISE MAEDER Lake MI 123 59 59 1:06:39.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 James Bigard Shepherd MI 242 14 6 44:43.8 2 Kevin Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 236 11 72 1:12:25.3 3 Michael Pyszora West Branch MI 165 11 82 1:24:21.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrew Vincent Greenwood MI 216 17 1 38:21.4 2 Charlie Clark Mt. Pleasant MI 265 20 2 38:52.9 3 Joshua Bishop Shepherd MI 244 22 5 44:02.9 4 Jonathan Young Midland MI 231 19 9 46:29.3 5 Spencer Shook Perrinton MI 294 17 17 50:27.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Joe Pond Mt Pleasant MI 160 27 8 45:36.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Justin Dukes 52 34 4 43:11.3 2 Nathan Harburg Alma MI 75 34 16 50:16.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Christopher Szeszulski Midland MI 203 39 3 39:11.5 2 Topher Goggin Alma MI 69 35 7 45:34.4 3 Neil Maneke 125 39 11 48:29.1 4 Allen Smith Clare MI 193 40 28 56:42.1 5 Chad Bronkema McBain MI 279 35 31 57:23.3 6 Matt Kapp Lansing MI 92 36 33 58:01.8 7 Helen Kilfoyle Dewitt MI 299 37 38 59:24.8 8 Mike Peters Holt MI 266 39 53 1:04:57.1 9 Mike LaFore Freeland MI 111 40 66 1:10:34.6 10 Scott Mindel 142 38 78 1:17:31.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brad Koester Michigan City IN 103 41 32 57:33.8 2 Brad Boucher ithaca MI 15 46 42 1:01:28.4 3 Andrew Broomfield Midland MI 19 44 47 1:02:08.4 4 Scott Johnson Cedar Springs MI 85 46 69 1:10:57.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 David Ely Okemos MI 56 48 86 1:43:39.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dave Cronkright Midland MI 248 57 12 48:56.7 2 John Reinke Sterling Heights M 171 58 15 49:18.6 3 Dave Dickey Lake MI 49 53 41 1:01:06.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 PATRICK CHANDLER SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 31 59 36 58:57.6
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brianna Ray United States MI 169 13 113 2:46:10.2 2 Jasmine Higgs Barryton MI 79 13 118 3:08:54.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Autumn Lytle Allendale MI 121 21 27 1:45:23.4 2 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Hills MI 167 20 55 1:59:49.3 3 Sara Allen Clinton MI 1 17 73 2:09:49.8 4 Alyssa Gill Eaton Rapids MI 67 19 74 2:10:38.1 5 Brooke Hedglen Mason MI 77 18 78 2:15:28.4 6 Ellie Phillips Mason MI 158 18 79 2:15:28.9 7 Kasandra Resio Saginaw MI 172 22 80 2:15:31.8 8 Alexa Malesky Midland MI 124 21 92 2:21:04.9 9 Brittany Ward Grand Rapids MI 220 22 103 2:29:45.9 10 Kelsi Jones Grand Rapids MI 90 22 115 3:04:00.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Grace Stevens Grand Rapids MI 197 28 31 1:47:06.0 2 Marcella Perez Chicago IL 157 23 32 1:48:02.8 3 Jessica Lewis Grand Rapids MI 116 27 46 1:57:23.3 4 Lindsay Lewis Grandville MI 115 25 50 1:58:11.9 5 Marcie Graham Kentwood MI 70 28 51 1:58:11.9 6 Nicole Maurer Ithaca MI 131 26 58 2:01:16.8 7 Bethany Meehleder Saginaw MI 138 27 83 2:15:39.3 8 Abigail Carlson Hudsonville MI 28 23 94 2:23:40.6 9 Halley Chaffin Ithaca MI 30 25 110 2:43:09.4 10 Emily Walker Dansville MI 218 23 111 2:43:09.6 11 Megan Dickinson Mount Pleasant MI 50 23 117 3:04:26.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Alana Garcia Spring Lake MI 66 30 9 1:28:48.3 2 Amanda Simcox Frankenmuth MI 189 29 17 1:41:27.2 3 Heather Smith Boyne Falls MI 194 31 19 1:42:03.1 4 Ashley Truan New Hudson MI 211 32 34 1:48:32.5 5 Jamie Christie Sparta MI 37 34 36 1:48:49.7 6 Pamela Williams harrison MI 227 32 39 1:51:42.7 7 Tiffany Garbowitz Grand Rapids MI 65 33 40 1:52:15.1 8 Whitney Labuda manton MI 110 29 49 1:57:52.7 9 Leslie Kelpsch Grandville MI 95 34 56 2:00:37.5 10 Carrianne Scheib Chicago IL 185 33 67 2:03:57.5 11 Wendy Brown Bad Axe MI 20 34 71 2:08:35.0 12 Hannah Beldyga Midland MI 11 31 72 2:09:11.3 13 Kristen Stinedurf Grand Ledge MI 199 32 95 2:23:56.7 14 Sarah Painter Hillsdale MI 151 30 100 2:26:23.8 15 Crystal Jones Grand Rapids MI 87 30 102 2:29:23.6 16 Jamie Rytlewski Okemos MI 179 32 105 2:33:05.7 17 Tasha Candela Macomb MI 27 31 114 2:52:00.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Marie Chapman Mecosta MI 32 35 25 1:43:37.4 2 Erin Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 235 39 62 2:02:12.6 3 Holly Matsko Saxonburg PA 129 36 82 2:15:33.1 4 Lori Imboden Lansing MI 82 39 96 2:24:19.7 5 Shirley Armstrong Saginaw MI 275 40 106 2:35:27.6 6 Lynne Ray United States MI 170 39 112 2:45:52.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Becky Kusbel Mt Pleasant MI 108 41 41 1:52:34.6 2 Carolyn Shattuck Ionia MI 187 44 43 1:53:34.5 3 Amy Beach Midland MI 259 41 47 1:57:40.3 4 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City MI 3 43 53 1:59:09.4 5 Ann Seibert Grand Ledge MI 186 43 90 2:19:54.9 6 Isabella Jansen Midland MI 83 46 97 2:24:45.1 7 Jennifer Ely Okemos MI 55 43 120 3:28:24.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Michelle Outman Lakeview MI 150 50 48 1:57:47.8 2 Renee Johnson Lowell MI 293 48 61 2:02:11.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Gary Kowalczyk Grand Rapids MI 105 56 44 1:55:25.2 2 Debra Carter Midland MI 29 54 68 2:05:42.9 3 Teresa Martin Freeland MI 256 56 70 2:07:32.9 4 Sherry Collins Midland MI 38 54 76 2:12:21.5 5 Pam Kornfeld West Bloomfield MI 104 55 86 2:17:24.4 6 Trudy Wells Midland MI 222 53 101 2:27:11.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dawn Homer Haslett MI 81 63 87 2:18:11.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Logan Linder Kentwood MI 117 14 15 1:39:37.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jacob Greer Midland MI 71 19 5 1:25:00.6 2 Jackson Lytle Allendale MI 122 21 11 1:32:10.9 3 Zac Kramer Mt. Pleasant MI 106 21 91 2:21:04.8 4 Tim Davies Midland MI 295 22 116 3:04:26.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Aaron King Chicago IL 98 25 4 1:19:47.0 2 Will Mapes Sanford MI 126 23 7 1:28:13.4 3 David DeLine Saginaw MI 47 26 35 1:48:38.4 4 Josiah Darr Carson City MI 45 24 60 2:01:33.6 5 Joe Barone Coldwater MI 6 27 99 2:26:23.7 6 Anthony Vickers Grand Rapids MI 215 23 104 2:29:47.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ben Carlson Adrian MI 241 31 1 1:15:37.3 2 Michael Barrows midland MI 7 29 2 1:17:31.8 3 Rick Straughen Rochester Hills MI 201 34 10 1:30:50.4 4 Ryan Green Mt. Pleasant MI 287 31 16 1:40:18.7 5 Robert Lawrence Auburn MI 114 30 28 1:46:49.7 6 Mark Healy Ann Arbor MI 76 30 29 1:46:53.6 7 Robert Klever Grosse Pointe MI 101 34 38 1:51:36.7 8 Matt Hewitt Mount Pleasant MI 78 31 52 1:58:51.5 9 Mark McBride Ithaca MI 132 29 57 2:01:16.5 10 Christopher Younk Breckenridge MI 232 29 63 2:02:15.6 11 Yu Chen Detroit MI 34 31 84 2:16:51.0 12 Stephen Labuda manton MI 109 29 109 2:39:51.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrew Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 234 39 12 1:32:51.3 2 Guan Saw Lansing MI 182 38 14 1:37:56.3 3 Jestin VanScoyoc Hersey MI 214 37 21 1:42:17.7 4 Joseph Pyszora West Branch MI 163 35 22 1:42:22.4 5 Jason Stevens Grand Rapids MI 198 38 30 1:47:05.4 6 Jeremy Christiansen Williamston MI 36 39 37 1:50:15.7 7 Brianna Updike Grand Rapids MI 288 40 45 1:56:22.0 8 Tony Morelli Mt Pleasant MI 144 38 93 2:22:28.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rob McConnell Mt. Pleasant MI 257 41 3 1:19:08.3 2 Matt Jones Muskegon MI 89 41 6 1:27:31.7 3 David Leggbbt Grand Rapids MI 260 44 8 1:28:33.3 4 Konrad Anderson Munger MI 2 43 18 1:41:55.0 5 Richard Greer Midland MI 72 45 24 1:43:36.1 6 Rodney Freeze Weidman MI 63 46 42 1:53:19.2 7 Chris Gilstad Midland MI 68 42 65 2:03:19.0 8 Randy McCanney Boonville NY 134 42 81 2:15:32.9 9 Marty Shearer gladwin MI 188 44 107 2:38:16.3 10 James Higgs Barryton MI 253 42 119 3:08:54.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Doug Hegenauer Mt. Pleasant MI 264 48 23 1:42:38.1 2 Mike Mastic Midland MI 128 51 64 2:02:32.6 3 Mike Gallihugh Lansing MI 64 52 69 2:07:28.6 4 Richard Scheck Troy MI 184 48 85 2:17:24.3 5 Daniel Homer Haslett MI 80 47 88 2:18:11.6 6 Rod Zamarron Jenison MI 233 47 108 2:39:41.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rich Wells Midland MI 221 55 13 1:36:31.5 2 Lloyd Wagner Jackson MI 254 54 33 1:48:08.2 3 MICHAEL SMITH HAMTRAMCK MI 190 57 54 1:59:13.2 4 Dale Brown Greenville MI 21 55 59 2:01:31.0 5 Eric Eidsmoe Midland MI 54 53 66 2:03:21.9 6 Paul Rasmussen Rochester Hills MI 168 55 77 2:14:40.4 7 Larry Deford Midland MI 46 56 98 2:24:49.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Terry McCabe Midland MI 133 61 75 2:12:21.4 2 John Joss Holt MI 91 60 89 2:18:12.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Charles Ross ionia MI 175 66 20 1:42:05.3 2 Robert McConnell Stanton MI 137 69 26 1:45:11.9