Agri-Fit Challenge
Combined
September 19, 2015
Results By CHT Timing
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Scott Cole Fowler MI 150 M 30:43.0 9:53/M
2 Carla Wardin St Johns MI 192 F 30:46.9 9:54/M
3 Greg Neyer Shepherd MI 169 M 31:22.8 10:05/M
4 Ethan Wichert Mt. Pleasant MI 198 M 31:27.2 10:07/M
5 Brian Cameron Morrice MI 147 M 31:45.5 10:13/M
6 Chris Arganbright MI 203 M 32:49.0 10:33/M
7 Buffy Badder Ionia MI 143 F 33:35.6 10:48/M
8 Trenton Barnes Lansing MI 145 M 34:28.8 11:05/M
9 Bill Wichert Mt. Pleasant MI 197 M 34:46.4 11:11/M
10 Sanne Van Loon Saint Louis MI 191 F 35:37.4 11:27/M
11 Sarah Chouinard ALMA MI 149 F 36:10.0 11:38/M
12 Jeff Sandborn Portland MI 182 M 37:52.8 12:11/M
13 Miriam Cook Pewamo MI 151 F 38:53.8 12:30/M
14 Lynnae Dick McBain MI 154 F 39:35.2 12:44/M
15 Rachel Cameron Morrice MI 148 F 41:11.8 13:15/M
16 Erica Grover Elwell MI 157 F 41:33.8 13:22/M
17 Benjamin Rayburn Royal Oak MI 177 M 41:34.1 13:22/M
18 Emilee Barnes Lansing MI 144 F 41:39.0 13:24/M
19 Amy Phillips Waterford MI 171 F 42:36.8 13:42/M
20 Nicole Heslip Brighton MI 159 F 42:37.8 13:42/M
21 Natalie Prichard Fowler MI 172 F 42:56.2 13:48/M
22 Kaitlyn Smith Middleville MI 189 F 43:00.1 13:50/M
23 Brook Webb Ithaca MI 193 F 43:55.9 14:07/M
24 Angie Romey cadillac MI 179 F 43:56.1 14:08/M
25 Chris Oosterhoff Ithaca MI 170 M 43:56.7 14:08/M
26 Danielle Wright St Johns MI 202 F 44:05.4 14:10/M
27 Emily Rymarczyk Mount Pleasant MI 181 F 44:09.2 14:12/M
28 Chanda Mallory elwell MI 164 F 44:12.8 14:13/M
29 Larry Pung Ithaca MI 174 M 44:20.1 14:15/M
30 Orrin Shawl Mount Pleasant MI 186 M 44:20.1 14:15/M
31 Michele Welch St Johns MI 194 F 44:36.3 14:20/M
32 Jennifer Whitford Ithaca MI 195 F 44:45.5 14:23/M
33 Taryn Muilenburg Ithaca MI 168 F 44:46.2 14:24/M
34 Garry Woodrow Vestaburg MI 201 M 44:56.5 14:27/M
35 Brian Putman 205 M 45:00.1 14:28/M
36 Janelle Longanbach Lansing MI 162 F 45:29.6 14:37/M
37 Maya Dennison Mt Pleasant MI 153 F 48:28.6 15:35/M
38 Jenna Putman Ithaca MI 176 F 48:28.9 15:35/M
39 Elizabeth Foster Ashley MI 156 F 48:41.5 15:39/M
40 Heather Pung Ithaca MI 173 F 51:02.3 16:25/M
41 Mindy Schultz Saint Charles MI 184 F 51:17.1 16:29/M
42 Scott Mizer Saint Louis MI 166 M 51:24.9 16:32/M
43 Brittney Mizer Saint Louis MI 165 F 52:03.5 16:44/M
44 Angela Aubin Alma MI 142 F 54:25.1 17:30/M
45 Julie Hoffman Vestaburg MI 161 F 54:53.7 17:39/M
46 Daryl Hoffman Vestaburg MI 160 M 54:55.5 17:39/M
47 Amy Winn Lansing MI 199 F 56:24.2 18:08/M
48 Brook Seese Saranac MI 185 F 56:51.9 18:17/M
49 Elizabeth Moore st johns MI 167 F 56:52.6 18:17/M
50 Christy Betzer 204 F 56:53.3 18:17/M
51 Lisa Machette Carrollton MI 163 F 58:56.4 18:57/M
52 Shelly Sitts wheeler MI 187 F 1:03:27.9 20:24/M
53 Heather Corbat Breckenrdige MI 152 F 1:19:03.7 25:25/M
54 Rochelle Schlaud Reese MI 183 F 1:25:12.4 27:24/M
55 Jennifer Hand Petoskey MI 158 F 1:25:12.9 27:24/M
56 Jilliann Betzer Alma MI 146 F 1:27:33.3 28:09/M
57 Elizabeth Ritter saint Louis MI 178 F 1:27:39.7 28:11/M
58 Tonya Wollenweber Breckenrdige MI 200 F 1:31:01.7 29:16/M